Visto para o Paquistão

Visto para o Paquistão

Preciso de ajuda?Converse conosco
permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado
Student E-visa
requisitado
Visto de turista
requisitado
Visto de negócios
requisitado
requisitado
Visto de visitante
requisitado
Visto de estudante
requisitado
Visto de trânsito
requisitado
Business VOA
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado
requisitado


Preencha Paquistão tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Scanned copy of Brasil passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Invitation Letter. Invitation letter in case of group by the tour operator designated by the department of tourist services.
d
Invitation Letter or Itinerary. Invitation letter by the sponsor or hotel booking details in case of individual tourist.
No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your visa via e-mail.

Paquistão taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Brasil

Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 7-10 business days
  • Custo total:
Múltiplas Entradas
  • Validade: até 1 ano
  • Processamento: 7-10 business days
  • Custo total:
  • Validade: até 5 anos
  • Processamento: 7-10 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para o Paquistão é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada do Paquistão.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para o Paquistão: