Visto para a Nova Zelândia

Visto para a Nova Zelândia

Preciso de ajuda?Converse conosco
permanent resident?


ETA e-visa will not be required until October 1st, 2019. Applicants should only apply if they are traveling after October 1st.

Preencha Nova Zelândia tourist e-visto eta formulário de inscrição on-line

The process is done entirely online, no documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic approval via e-mail.

Nova Zelândia taxas de tourist e-visto eta para os cidadãos da Brasil

Múltiplas Entradas
  • Validade: até 2 anos
  • Processamento: 1-3 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para a Nova Zelândia é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada da Nova Zelândia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para a Nova Zelândia: