Visto para a Moldávia

Visto para a Moldávia

Preciso de ajuda?Converse conosco
permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado
Visto de turista
requisitado
Visto de negócios
requisitado


Preencha Moldávia tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Scanned copy of Brasil passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport must be valid for at least 3 months after the expiration date of the requested visa.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Proof of status. Proof of resident status in Brazil (Passport or residence card) along with a photocopy.
d
Letter of Invitation. Invitation issued by the Bureau for Migration and Asylum or, the resident’s permit or valid Visa issued by one member state of the European Union or of States Parties to the Schengen Agreement (except Transit Visa).
e
Proof of accommodation. Proof of accommodation (hotel reservation, proof of ownership or rent a house on behalf of applicant) or, if applicable, the commitment of maintenance and accommodation filled and signed by a person from Moldávia.
f
Itinerary. A reservation of the flight itinerary under the traveler's name. Must show flights entering and exiting Moldávia.
g
Driver's license. Copy of driver's license or state issued ID.
h
Health Insurance. Proof of international health insurance with coverage for a minimum of $30,000 and specifically covering travel to Moldávia is required. Applicants can get a free rate quote and purchase valid travel insurance from our affiliate here.
i
Bank statement. Copy of the applicant's most recent monthly bank statement showing proof of sufficient funds (at least USD $50 per day). The statement must clearly show the applicant's name as the account holder, the balances of the accounts, and the date of the statement.
The processing time may be extended if necessary up to 20 days.

Moldávia taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Brasil

Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 10 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para a Moldávia é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada da Moldávia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para a Moldávia: