Visto para Lesoto

Visto para Lesoto

Preciso de ajuda?Converse conosco
permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Student E-visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado
Visto de turista
requisitado
Visto de negócios
requisitado


Preencha Lesoto tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Passport copy. Passport should have a minimum of 2 blank visa pages and be valid for at least six months beyond your intended period of stay in the Kingdom of Lesotho.
b
Photo. Recent color photo (2 inch x 2 inch) taken within 6 months showing facial details.
Optional documents to be submitted for Lesotho evisa:


Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary).

Hotel reservation.Proof of hotel accommodation (confirmed hotel reservation).


All documents submitted in a foreign language (other than English), must be accompanied with an official English translation.

If you are traveling with a minor aged 16 and below, you must provide the following:


• names must be the same, family or birth certificates must be supplied;

• if not of the same family, a letter from birth parent, guardian – with documentation showing guardianship, allowing the minor to travel to Lesotho.

Lesoto taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Brasil

Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 6 business days
  • Custo total:
Múltiplas Entradas
  • Validade: até 6 meses
  • Processamento: 6 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para Lesoto é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada de Lesoto.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para Lesoto: