Visto para o Quirguistão

Visto para o Quirguistão

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado
Visto de turista
requisitado
Visto de negócios
requisitado


Presently you can use your e-visa only if travelling via "Manas" International Airport, "Osh" International airport and "Ak-jol" checkpoint on the Kyrgyzstan-Kazakhstan border.

Preencha Quirguistão tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Clear scan of the applicant's passport. (Pages containian photo, passport data, and address of registration are mandatory). Please note that your passport has to be valid for at least 6 (six) months after your e-visa expires.
b
Digital photo. The photo must be taken within the last 6 months, it should be in color against a flat white background, without any shadows and light spots. All facial features in the photo must be clearly visible, the presence of foreign objects is not allowed.

Quirguistão taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Brasil

Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 3-5 business days
  • Custo total:
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 3-5 business days
  • Custo total:
Entrada Dupla
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 3-5 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para o Quirguistão é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada do Quirguistão.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para o Quirguistão: