Visto para o Bahrein

Visto para o Bahrein

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado


Preencha Bahrein tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Scanned copy of Brasil passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Passport copy. Photocopy of the photo page of the applicant's passport.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
e
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

Bahrein taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Brasil

Múltiplas Entradas
  • Validade: até 1 mês
  • Processamento: 5 business days
  • Custo total:
  • Validade: até 1 ano
  • Processamento: 5 business days
  • Custo total:
Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 1 mês
  • Processamento: 5 business days
  • Custo total:
O visto para o Bahrein é necessário para cidadãos de Brasil. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada do Bahrein.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para o Bahrein: