Visto para os Emirados Árabes Unidos

Visto para os Emirados Árabes Unidos para um viajante com passaporte à Eritreia e que more no Brasil

permanent resident?
Visto de turista
requisitado
Visto de negócios
requisitado


Preencha Emirados Árabes Unidos visto de turista formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Scanned copy of Eritreia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Age restriction. Male applicants under the age of 21 and Female applicants under the age of 23 must be accompanied by a parent. Please submit:
Birth Certificate. A copy of the applicant's Birth Certificate.
Parent passport copy. A copy of the information pages of the traveling parent's passport.
Parent UAE visa. A copy of the traveling parent's valid UAE visa (unless parent is applying for a visa together with the applicant).

d
Qualify based on travel record. Available to applicants that have traveled to the UAE at least once in the past 5 years and either posess a valid visa for or have traveled within the last 5 year to: Australia, Canada, Japan, Russia, Switzerland, the UK, the USA, or any of the member states of the European Union or Schengen Region.
UAE entry and exit stamps. Copies of passport pages showing entry and exit stamps from the UAE.
Valid visa or travel record. Copy of valid visa or entry and exit stamps from one of the above mentioned countries.
Passport information pages. If stamps or visa are linked to a previous passport, copy of that passport's information pages.

Emirados Árabes Unidos taxas de visto de turista para os cidadãos da Eritreia

30 Days Single Entry
  • Validade: até 2 meses
  • Processamento: 2 weeks
  • Custo total:
30 Days Multiple Entry
  • Validade: até 2 meses
  • Processamento: 2 weeks
  • Custo total:
90 Days Single Entry
  • Validade: até 2 meses
  • Processamento: 2 weeks
  • Custo total:
90 Days Multiple Entry
  • Validade: até 2 meses
  • Processamento: 2 weeks
  • Custo total:
Estadia máxima em Emirados Árabes Unidos: 30 dias Emirados Árabes Unidos visa help
Estadia máxima em Emirados Árabes Unidos: 30 dias Emirados Árabes Unidos visa help
Credit card
O visto para os Emirados Árabes Unidos é necessário para cidadãos de Eritreia. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada dos Emirados Árabes Unidos.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para os Emirados Árabes Unidos: