Visto para o Quênia

Visto para o Quênia para um viajante com passaporte a Benim e que more no Brasil

permanent resident?
Tourist E-Visa
requisitado
Business E-visa
requisitado


Please upload all documents upon completion of your order.

Preencha Quênia tourist e-visa formulário de inscrição on-line

e fornecer cópias digitais dos seguintes documentos:

a
Scanned copy of Benim passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photographs: 1. A digital copy of your photo MUST be uploaded upon completion of your order.
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
Children aged 16 years old and below are exempted from requiring a Kenyan tourist visa and are not required to submit an application.

Quênia taxas de tourist e-visa para os cidadãos da Benim

Entrada Única
  • Validade: até 3 meses
  • Processamento: 3 business days
  • Custo total:
Estadia máxima em Quênia: 90 dias Quênia visa help
Estadia máxima em Quênia: 90 dias Quênia visa help
O visto para o Quênia é necessário para cidadãos de Benim. Para maiores informações entre em contato com o mais próximo Embaixada do Quênia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recentemente visualizado

Recursos Úteis

Informações de viagem para o Quênia: